Order of the Precedence of the Chief of the Accredited Missions

  1. 1) Uruguay

    H.E. Mr. Manuel Gonzalo Vieira Merola (20 January 2015)
  2. 2) Iceland

    H.E. Mr. Benedikt Jonsson (15 December 2015)
  3. 3) Swaziland

    H.E. Joel Musa Nhleko (7 January 2016)
  4. 4) El Salvador

    H.E. Mr. Jose Atilio Benitez Parada (28 January 2016)
  5. 5) Kore Demokratik Halk Cumhuriyeti

    H.E. Mr. Cha Kon Il (31 August 2016)
  6. 6) Zimbabwe

    H.E. Nicholas Dlamini Kitikiti (9 September 2016)
  7. 7) Sierra Leone

    H.E. Mr. Siray Alpha Timbo (22 November 2016)
  8. 8) Namibia

    H.E. Mr. Neville Melvin Gertze (17 January 2017)